EMailPrint

CinemaxX 3

  
 
Datum/Zeit Titel Kino Land/Sparte
Bróder (Jeferson De) CinemaxX 3 Brasilien Spielfilm
Partition (Eleonora Berra, Delia Hess, Shami Lang-Rinderspacher) CinemaxX 3 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Kurzfilmblock 1 CinemaxX 3 Kurzfilm
Der letzte Gast (Markus Engel) CinemaxX 3 Österreich Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Rogoschin (Ally Klein) CinemaxX 3 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Ein Augenblick in mir (David M. Lorenz) CinemaxX 3 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Ich bin’s Helmut (Nicolas Steiner) CinemaxX 3 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Las Palmas (Johannes Nyholm) CinemaxX 3 Schweden Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Julegrisen: Das Weinachtsschwein (Rickard Stampe Söderström) CinemaxX 3 Dänemark Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Kanu Joe (Martin Chramosta) CinemaxX 3 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Carancho (Pablo Trapero) CinemaxX 3 Argentinien Spielfilm
Funkytown (Daniel Roby) CinemaxX 3 Kanada Spielfilm
Der Stärkste Mann von Holland (Mark de Cloe) CinemaxX 3 Niederlande Kinderfilm
Drugoe nebo (Dmitri Mamulia) CinemaxX 3 Russland Spielfilm
Kurzprogramm „Exit“ (Jochen Kuhn) CinemaxX 3 Deutschland Kurzfilm
Waveriders (Joel Conroy) CinemaxX 3 Irland Dokumentarfilm Wettbewerb
The Immaculate Conception of Little Dizzle (David Russo) CinemaxX 3 USA Spielfilm
The Bengali Detective (Phil Cox) CinemaxX 3 UK Dokumentarfilm
Loverboy (Catalin Mitulescu) CinemaxX 3 Rumänien Spielfilm
Kurzfilmblock 1 CinemaxX 3 Kurzfilm
Die Zauberer (Joram Lürsen) CinemaxX 3 Niederlande Kinderfilm
I Miss You (Anders Grönros) CinemaxX 3 Schweden Kinderfilm
Wir.Jetzt! (Johanna Thalmann) CinemaxX 3 Deutschland Spielfilm
Lucky Seven (Claudia Heindel) CinemaxX 3 Deutschland Spielfilm
Corpo celeste (Alice Rohrwacher) CinemaxX 3 Italien Spielfilm Wettbewerb
Olhos azuis (José Joffily Bezerra Filho) CinemaxX 3 Brasilien Spielfilm
Do it again (Robert Patton-Spruill) CinemaxX 3 USA Dokumentarfilm Wettbewerb
La pecora nera (Ascanio Celestini) CinemaxX 3 Italien Spielfilm
Panique au village (Stéphane Aubier / Vincent Patar) CinemaxX 3 Frankreich Spielfilm
Eco-Pirate: The Story of Paul Watson (Trish Dolman) CinemaxX 3 Kanada Dokumentarfilm
Drugoe nebo (Dmitri Mamulia) CinemaxX 3 Russland Spielfilm
Sette opere di Misericordia (Gianluca und Massimiliano De Serio) CinemaxX 3 Italien Spielfilm