EMailDrucken

CinemaxX 2

  
 
Datum/Zeit Titel Kino Land/Sparte
Medalia de Onoare (Peter Calin Netzer) CinemaxX 2 Rumänien Spielfilm
Stillleben (Sebastian Meise) CinemaxX 2 Österreich Spielfilm Wettbewerb
Nunta in Basarabia (Nap Toader) CinemaxX 2 Rumänien Spielfilm Wettbewerb
À bout pourtant (Fred Cavayé) CinemaxX 2 Frankreich Spielfilm
A annan veg (Hafsteinn Gunnar Sigurðsson) CinemaxX 2 Island Spielfilm
Kurzfilmblock 2 CinemaxX 2 Kurzfilm
Camp 22 (Markus Kreuzwirth) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Kursdorf (Michael Schwarz) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
La mort est dans le champ (Patrick Chappatte, Marco Dellamula) CinemaxX 2 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
1000 Gramm (Tom Bewilogua) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
L’ambassadeur & moi (Jan Czarlewski) CinemaxX 2 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Herr Kröger auf Kur (Frank Müller) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
The Shrimp (Keith Wilson) CinemaxX 2 USA Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Happy Happy (Anne Sewitsky) CinemaxX 2 Norwegen Spielfilm
Zenne Dancer (M. Caner Alper / Mehmet Binay) CinemaxX 2 Türkei Spielfilm
Carancho (Pablo Trapero) CinemaxX 2 Argentinien Spielfilm
Nunta in Basarabia (Nap Toader) CinemaxX 2 Rumänien Spielfilm Wettbewerb
Jitters – Schmetterlinge im Bauch (Baldvin Zophoniasson) CinemaxX 2 Island Kinderfilm Wettbewerb
Kanu Joe (Martin Chramosta) CinemaxX 2 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Der letzte Gast (Markus Engel) CinemaxX 2 Österreich Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Partition (Eleonora Berra, Delia Hess, Shami Lang-Rinderspacher) CinemaxX 2 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Rogoschin (Ally Klein) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Ein Augenblick in mir (David M. Lorenz) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Ich bin’s Helmut (Nicolas Steiner) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Julegrisen: Das Weinachtsschwein (Rickard Stampe Söderström) CinemaxX 2 Dänemark Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Las Palmas (Johannes Nyholm) CinemaxX 2 Schweden Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Lal Gece (Reis Çelik) CinemaxX 2 Türkei Spielfilm Wettbewerb
Collaborator (Martin Donovan) CinemaxX 2 USA Spielfilm
Viva Riva (Djo Tunda wa Munga) CinemaxX 2 Kongo Spielfilm
Kongen av Bastøy (Marius Holst) CinemaxX 2 Norwegen Spielfilm
Extraterrestre (Nacho Vigalondo) CinemaxX 2 Spanien Spielfilm
Lal Gece (Reis Çelik) CinemaxX 2 Türkei Spielfilm Wettbewerb
Kurzfilmblock 2 CinemaxX 2 Kurzfilm
Camp 22 (Markus Kreuzwirth) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Kursdorf (Michael Schwarz) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
La mort est dans le champ (Patrick Chappatte, Marco Dellamula) CinemaxX 2 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
1000 Gramm (Tom Bewilogua) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
L’ambassadeur & moi (Jan Czarlewski) CinemaxX 2 Schweiz Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Herr Kröger auf Kur (Frank Müller) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
The Shrimp (Keith Wilson) CinemaxX 2 USA Kurzfilm Wettbewerb
Wir.Jetzt! (Johanna Thalmann) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Spielfilm
Lucky Seven (Claudia Heindel) CinemaxX 2 Deutschland Spielfilm
A annan veg (Hafsteinn Gunnar Sigurðsson) CinemaxX 2 Island Spielfilm
La Fée (Dominique Abel / Fiona Gordon / Bruno Romy) CinemaxX 2 Frankreich Spielfilm
Collaborator (Martin Donovan) CinemaxX 2 USA Spielfilm